#Char NameGuild NamePoints
1 Adeera VampireTouch 81615234
2 Krikko Reign 52358331
3 Mythical VampireTouch 14575346
4 Jimmy No Guild 14193134
5 Rimuru Reign 13810490
6 iTzMaikelxD EmperadoreS 13200685
7 Second Reign 12890200
8 Nyxus NoWayOut 11140665
9 Korrmy FlameKeepers 10203895
10 Pain Akatsuki 8740742
11 AsiaMore EmperadoreS 7690470
12 Pantuflas No Guild 6475612
13 KateArgent ASTROWORLD 6365508
14 Sanka No Guild 5661957
15 FrankZappa ASTROWORLD 5565129
16 Twomoonx FIameKeeperz 5159475
17 _Atlana__ No Guild 4881805
18 ronin Akatsuki 4849518
19 CARTEL C_A_R_T_E_L 4831704
20 Raiden Reign 4761843
21 KedD FlameKeepers 4422311
22 BaZoKa Reign 4401545
23 Klajunas No Guild 4001658
24 BlueMary NoWayOut 4001468
25 The_WoLFGaNG No Guild 3681226
26 Elakim No Guild 3561303
27 GubernatoR Keszkemeszke 3551146
28 Cruella NoWayOut 3201155
29 Soul VampireTouch 3201133
30 Hagozin No Guild 2800907
31 V3N0M VampireTouch 2595865
32 MaryJane FIameKeeperz 2401615
33 Barbora No Guild 2400850
34 Sindikato No Guild 2090677
35 YourEx Reign 2040725
36 John_Dorian Reign 2000808
37 WaY2Back DIFAI 2000634
38 DiO Akatsuki 1982295
39 Vito BrotherHooD 1936639
40 IU ASTROWORLD 1907248
41 Kolesianka Keszkemeszke 1870637
42 Mugimeister EmperadoreS 1830771
43 _COLONIA01_ Desperados 1680500
44 HeulDoch No Guild 1430468
45 Reyna No Guild 1410612
46 Bow_LT Sacrifice 1200553
47 InkSoBlack Reign 1200507
48 madir No Guild 1200364
49 Ch4n4k REVENGERS_PH 1200360
50 Dexter FlameKeepers 1181621