#Char NameGuild NamePoints
1 SllentWish iCore3 362296391
2 ANXON_AMON No Guild 358015677
3 DeepiKa No Guild 290428719
4 SiIja No Guild 260917236
5 ADuaHa No Guild 251035478
6 00h00 No Guild 232882578
7 THE_ONE1 No Guild 197487217
8 Mat1Mi VNandFriends 192216404
9 HondaCBF Guild_Egypt 187535094
10 TellMeWhy No Guild 172116878
11 quantium3 XTRAP 167409657
12 Mulestador Mercenarios 163921202
13 FALENCIA Calangos 127503499
14 one_way2 TROY 110788252
15 ayuka3 Mercenarios 109502133
16 Sarfael TROY 101570063
17 MR__MODEY No Guild 83712150
18 _Legendary_ Bloodline 61034772
19 Black_Cer0_0 No Guild 50452548
20 Naser__ TaRawDa 50444071
21 Ichigo_ No Guild 45326662
22 Legend__ No Guild 39284559
23 Claus No Guild 35664870
24 BlackMan No Guild 32495634
25 Fawkes No Guild 29424279
26 Caila No Guild 28984244
27 Ruy No Guild 27048432
28 X_Thief nice 26039930
29 Melrin No Guild 26032722
30 ZOBRKA No Guild 24937391
31 Srta_Dagger EmperadoreS_ 23111158
32 Unique_Name No Guild 22946883
33 _Kakashi_ No Guild 22231604
34 DmChung No Guild 18496604
35 Edward_1 No Guild 14574672
36 OnLyOF_RoaD No Guild 13257573
37 MrKordi BlackCompany 13130495
38 SunCho FightCIub 12608271
39 Hunter_Wolf Calangos 10945610
40 bard44 No Guild 9937297
41 WuLinG No Guild 8437014
42 Mila No Guild 7696650
43 BeS_MiNaReLi No Guild 7268471
44 TanahMelayu WarCrew 6862013
45 _Bluma_Br_ No Guild 4636973
46 Caspian kgofgfssssss 2553524
47 im_Gegey No Guild 185141
48 Greve No Guild 111
49 Puncher Clear 105
50 SUPER_NUCKER No Guild 60